IKF Point Muay Thai, Chula Vista, San Diego, Intensity MMA 2-25-17 results

Intensity 2-25-17 results

 

1. Angel Padilla -Intensity MMA 90 lbs

VS. Tavioto- ALDAMAS Muay Thai GYM

 

2. Jasmin Aguayo- Puu Muay Thai

VS. Azul Hernandez –Intensity MMA

 

3.Elias Glaman- Primer Fight Club 115 lbs 

Pablo Toscano -Victory MMA

 

4.Jenia Hardy-House of Discipline 75-80 lbs  <--------------

 

5. Nathan Schneider –Ramona MMA 185 lbs 

VS. Juan Tapia – Premier Fight Club

 

6. Zac C. – American Boxing 70lbs  

Vs  Alex King – Alliance Eastlake 

 

7. Alec Pedregal - Alliance Eastlake 120lbs 

VS. Osmar Medina – Intensity MMA

 

8.Carolina Reyes -Premier Fight Club 120-125 lbs 

VS. Brittany Tankim -American Boxing

 

9.Regan Kirland- undespuited Downtown 140 lbs

VS Lora Lopez -Sandoval Muay thai

 

10.Chris Rios – Alliance Muay Thai LV 150 lbs 

VS. David Molina – King Tiger Muay Thai

 

11.Ruben Guzman – Intensity MMA 127 lbs 

VS. Jesse Sirisack –UFC Parusa

 

12.Dimitri Pou –San Diego Combat Academy 200 lbs 

VS. Brendon Kreisler – Condor Muay Thai

 

13.Hidalgo Adona- Spider Muay Thai 155Lbs 

VS. Chava Rubio –Intensity MMA

 

14.Alfredo Vasquez- Spider Muay Thai 175-180 

VS.Mark EB -undisputed downtown

 

15.Isaiah Benet –UFC Parusa 160 lbs

Vs. Eduardo Larrios –Undisputed D.T

 

16. 23.Arnette Randal -Ramona MMA. 165-170 lbs 

Vs Henry Dilllingham- American Boxing

 

 

17. Edgar Orencia- Undespuited Downtown 140 

VS. Mark Anaya - Scrap Pack DC

 

18.Hugo Salazar-UFC Gym Santa Clarita 170lbs 

VS. Edwin Villa torre -Team Martinez

 

19 .Bryce Picone- One Traning Center 135-140 lbs

VS. Ben Gamboa –undisputed D.T.  No contest

 

20.Art Navarro – San Diego Combat Academy 140-145 lbs 

VS. Ismael Zizi- UFC PARUSA

 

21.Natsuko Watanabe – United One Muay Thai 112-115

VS. Anna Schonleber – UFC Parusa

 

22.Anthony Amon –Spider Muay Thai 155 lbs 

VS. Armando Schmerber – UFC Santa Clarita

 

 

23. Ruben Saldivar –Ramona MMA   185 lbs 

VS Caleb Tenpas – Sandoval Muay Tahi

 

24.Yuta Wakao-King Tiger Mauy  125 

VS. Erick  Mendoza- Alliance East

 

25. Jilbert Fatel-Spider Muay Thai 225lbs

VS. Steve Bolger- UFC Cypress

 

26. Jake Slender –City Of Champions 160-165 lbs 

VS. Isaiah Benet –UFC Parusa 160 lbs

 

27.Giovanni Mayer – Blue Ocean Muay Thai 190-195lbs

VS. Sort Dahaan – UFC Cypress

 

28 .Peter Martinez –UFC Cypress 175Lbs 

VS. Pablo Lux – UFC Santa Clarita

Ryan HodgesComment